Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Pedestrian access to the TER station.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 7,750 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,920 /YR HT-HC $8,827 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,058 /YR $671.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $19,862 /YR $1,655 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,750 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,920 /YR HT-HC $8,827 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,750 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,920 /YR HT-HC $8,827 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,750 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,058 /YR $671.53 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $19,862 /YR $1,655 /MO

Property Overview

In the heart of the Enova sector in Labège, discover this office space of approximately 7,750 square feet available for lease. Located in a strategic business environment within the Toulouse metropolitan area, these premises offer optimal accessibility thanks to their immediate proximity to major roadways, including highways A61, A620, and A623, just 1.2 miles away. Public transportation is also conveniently accessible, with several bus lines and the Labège Innopole TER train station less than a 20-minute walk away. The offices are bright and functional, providing a pleasant work environment with carpeted floors, suspended ceilings equipped with integrated lighting, and a professional-quality setting. Tenants also benefit from shared underground parking facilities. This offering represents a rare opportunity to establish your business in an attractive area that is well-connected and equipped with all the essential features to support the well-being of companies.

  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2002
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
7,750 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,210 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.