Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1212 S Air Depot Blvd
Oklahoma City, OK 73110
Suite 17 & 19 · Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Strong traffic
- Energy-efficient HVAC and lighting system
- Well maintained
Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,238 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1979
Percent Leased
4%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,238 SF
Building FAR
0.13
Lot Size
0.77 AC
Zoning
C-3 - Community Commercial
Parking
75 Spaces (17.7 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 151031040 | Improvements Assessment | $11,053 |
| Land Assessment | $1,245 | Total Assessment | $12,298 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
151031040
Land Assessment
$1,245
Improvements Assessment
$11,053
Total Assessment
$12,298
Listing ID: 35921407
Date on Market: 5/20/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 1212 S Air Depot Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
The Office Property at 1212 S Air Depot Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73110 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS