Your email has been sent.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 7,600 SF | Negotiable | $15.47 /SF/YR $1.29 /SF/MO $117,572 /YR $9,798 /MO | Industrial | - | 30 Days |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 7,600 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $15.47 /SF/YR $1.29 /SF/MO $117,572 /YR $9,798 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| 30 Days |
1st Floor
| Size | 7,600 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $15.47 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 30 Days |
Property Overview
Exceptional HWY frontage and interstate visbility! 2 offices, spacious workshop, full restrooms and housing! (3 well maintained duplexes, 6 rooms total) Also for lease at $9,800/mo NNN. 2.557 acres of prime location! Ideal for businesses in the oil field industry or for your trucking operations! Up to 6.225 possible acres avail. Ask for pricing/details. Shared water well, septic for shop and housing units. Fenced yard and gated access! includes HVAC. TBD 7600 SQFT, SHOP TBD 4800SQFT PLUS TBD 800SQFT OFFICES W BATHROOMS. PLUS 3 DUPLEXES TOTAL APPROX. SQ FT FOR SHOP, 2 ROOMS WITH FULL RESTROOMS ABOVE SHOP & 3 DUPLEXES EXPECTED TOTAL SQ FT BELOW VERIFY TAXES, VERIFY SQ FT VERIFY ACCESS, VEROFY ALL
Warehouse Facility Facts
Presented by
12200 W Interstate 20
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.