Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1222 E 78th St
Los Angeles, CA 90001
none · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
8 Units

Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 6024-017-056 | Improvements Assessment | $259,241 |
| Land Assessment | $584,513 | Total Assessment | $843,754 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
6024-017-056
Land Assessment
$584,513
Improvements Assessment
$259,241
Total Assessment
$843,754
Listing ID: 21329879
Date on Market: 10/26/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 1222 E 78th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001
The Florence-Graham Multifamily Property at 1222 E 78th St, Los Angeles, CA 90001 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Southeast Los Angeles Apartment Buildings
- Mid-Wilshire Apartment Buildings
- Northeast Los Angeles Apartment Buildings
- Koreatown Apartment Buildings
- Westlake Apartment Buildings
- Greater Culver City Apartment Buildings
- South Bay Apartment Buildings
- Downtown Los Angeles Apartment Buildings
- South Central LA Apartment Buildings
- West Adams Apartment Buildings
- Mid-City Apartment Buildings
- Echo Park Apartment Buildings
- Vernon-Main Apartment Buildings
- Harvard Heights Apartment Buildings
- Bixby Knolls Apartment Buildings