This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1228 SE 1st St
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Colee Hammock 4 Plex · Multifamily Property For Sale · 4 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 4
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.16 AC
Building Size 2,070 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1952
Zoning RM-15

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
50-42-11-01-1110
Land Assessment
$168,750
Improvements Assessment
$1,499,970
Total Assessment
$1,668,720
  • Listing ID: 9404746

  • Date on Market: 10/2/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1228 SE 1st St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301