This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

12387 Somerset Rd
Von Ormy, TX 78073
Land For Sale · 9.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Proposed Use Multifamily
Total Lot Size 9.00 AC
No. Stories 1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
04295-000-0312
Land Assessment
$188,180
Improvements Assessment
$98,620
Total Assessment
$286,800
  • Listing ID: 8790930

  • Date on Market: 8/22/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 12387 Somerset Rd, Von Ormy, TX 78073