Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
125 Avenue De La République 2,874 - 18,449 SF of Office Space Available in 59110 La Madeleine

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste Lot Germaine | 2,874 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,580 /YR HT-HC $3,298 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste Lot Plateau Central | 7,815 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,623 /YR HT-HC $8,969 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste Lot République | 7,761 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,882 /YR HT-HC $8,907 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste Lot Germaine
| Size |
| 2,874 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,580 /YR HT-HC $3,298 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Lot Plateau Central
| Size |
| 7,815 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,623 /YR HT-HC $8,969 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Lot République
| Size |
| 7,761 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,882 /YR HT-HC $8,907 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Lot Germaine
| Size | 2,874 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.77 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground, Ste Lot Plateau Central
| Size | 7,815 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.77 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground, Ste Lot République
| Size | 7,761 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.77 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Immprove offers office spaces for rent, ideally located on the Grands Boulevards in La Madeleine. Take advantage of a strategic location just a 2-minute walk from the tramway (Romarin stop), 10 minutes from the train stations and Old Lille. This charming property features open-plan spaces and private offices with fireplaces and decorative moldings. It boasts high ceilings, a large outdoor parking area, a basement, and a sectional door at the rear. Available immediately.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1910
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
18,449 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
16,436 SF
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
125 Avenue De La République
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.