This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

125 Ruidosa Ave
Abilene, TX 79605
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.27 AC
Rentable Building Area 2,880 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1972
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning LI

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
59720
Land Assessment
$4,137
Improvements Assessment
$78,819
Total Assessment
$82,956
  • Listing ID: 3666891

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 125 Ruidosa Ave, Abilene, TX 79605