Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
125-131 St. Mary's Dr
Oxnard, CA 93036
FOR SALE No. OXNARD OFFICE DUPLEX 100% LEASED · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 125-131 ST. MARY'S DR , OXNARD, CA 93036
THE NEIGHBORHOOD: NORTH OXNARD/VINEYARD & 101 FREEWAY; THIS COMMERCIAL DUPLEX IS WELL LOCATED AND MAINTAINED WITH ON-SITE PRIVATE PARKING, THE PROPERTY IS ADJACENT TO TOPA TOWERS OFFICE PLAZA; HEART OF OXNARD'S RETAIL-OFFICE PROJECTS INCLUDING: "WAGON WHEEL JUNCTION" (A 63 ACRE MASTER PLANNED URBAN VILLAGE; "THE ESPLANADE" (RETAIL POWER CENTER), "RIVERPARK" (250 ACRE MASTER PLANNED RESIDENTIAL COMMUNITY) AND "THE COLLECTION" (A MAJOR LIFESTYLE ENTERTAINMENT COMPLEX). THIS IS IT AND 100% LEASED
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 142-0-041-135 | Improvements Assessment | $511,501 |
| Land Assessment | $424,483 | Total Assessment | $935,984 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 3647150
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 125-131 St. Mary's Dr, Oxnard, CA 93036
The Rio Lindo Office Property at 125-131 St. Mary's Dr, Oxnard, CA 93036 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS