Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1289 Rue Des Pyrénées 15,177 SF Retail Building 31330 Grenade $1,731,914 ($114.11/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Sale Notes
GRENADE - NORTH TOULOUSE - COMMERCIAL BUILDING + OFFICES FOR SALE, 1410m². Building in excellent condition, for sale, located near a commercial area and major roadways. The main building offers 1050m². The property includes a ground floor of 750m² featuring: warehouse, showroom, offices, restrooms, and two sectional doors. On the upper floor, there is a 345m² storage area accessible via a freight elevator and additional office space. An independent 250m² office area is also available. Additionally, two separate units of 80m² and 30m² are rented out, generating an annual rent of €17,064 excluding taxes and charges. The entire building is secured, equipped with electric shutters, an electric gate, reversible air conditioning, three-phase power, and a paved parking lot with 21 spaces. The price is listed excluding agency fees, with an additional 5% agency fee. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER at 05 61 44 60 02.
Features:
- 2 landing entrances
- Ground-level access
- Handicap accessibility
- Intrusion alarm system
- Archive space
- Patch panel
- Partitioned offices
- RJ45 wiring
- Lighting
- 380V power supply
Features:
- 2 landing entrances
- Ground-level access
- Handicap accessibility
- Intrusion alarm system
- Archive space
- Patch panel
- Partitioned offices
- RJ45 wiring
- Lighting
- 380V power supply
- Electric shutters
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026) |
Annual | Annual Per SF |
|---|---|---|
| Taxes |
$13,710
|
-
|
| Operating Expenses |
-
|
-
|
| Total Expenses |
$13,710
|
-
|
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026)
| Taxes | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $13,710 |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Operating Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Total Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $13,710 |
| Annual Per SF | - |
Property Facts
Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
15,177 SF
Price
$1,731,914
Price Per SF
$114.11
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1289 Rue Des Pyrénées
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.