Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
13 Avenue De L'Europe 818 SF of Office Space Available in 31520 Ramonville-Saint-Agne

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,509 /YR $125.72 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,645 /YR $220.45 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 818 SF | Negotiable | $16.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,258 /YR HT-HC $1,105 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 818 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,258 /YR HT-HC $1,105 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 818 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
Located in the heart of the Canal Technology Park, TOURNY MEYER offers a ground-floor space of 76.14 m² for lease within a commercial office building. The premises feature a bright open space, providing a pleasant and flexible work environment, along with a kitchen area for added comfort and convenience in daily operations. This functional and adaptable space is ideal for a professional business looking to establish itself in a dynamic and high-quality setting.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
818 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
4,381 SF
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
13 Avenue De L'Europe
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.