Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,076 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,678 /YR HT-HC $1,056 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,622 /YR $135.13 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,345 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,847 /YR HT-HC $1,321 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,027 /YR $168.91 /MO
  • Ground
  • 5,382 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,388 /YR HT-HC $5,282 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,108 /YR $675.65 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,076 SF Negotiable $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,678 /YR HT-HC $1,056 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,345 SF Negotiable $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,847 /YR HT-HC $1,321 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 5,382 SF Negotiable $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,388 /YR HT-HC $5,282 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,076 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,678 /YR HT-HC $1,056 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,345 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,847 /YR HT-HC $1,321 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,382 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,388 /YR HT-HC $5,282 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,076 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,622 /YR $135.13 /MO

Ground

Size 1,345 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,027 /YR $168.91 /MO

Ground

Size 5,382 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,108 /YR $675.65 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER is offering a 725 m² industrial space available for rent, located in the Thibaud business area. This is a strategic and easily accessible location. The property features a large sectional gate, an overhead crane, and a heavy-duty floor, making it ideal for industrial activities. Office space is flexible, ranging from 25 to 125 m² depending on your needs. Additionally, 9 parking spaces are available. - Air conditioning - Overhead crane - Sectional door: 5 x 5 m

Property Facts

Building Size
7,804 SF
Year Built
2024
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587791

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3 Bis Rue Boudeville, 31100 Toulouse

EtageType produitSurface du lotDisponibilité
RDCActivité500 m²immédiate
Rochelle100 m²immédiate
RDC et R+1Bureaux125 m²immédiate