Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 164
  • 2,174 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,169 /YR HT-HC $3,514 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.59 /SF/YR $0.47 /SF/MO $12,163 /YR $1,014 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste 164 2,174 SF 3/6/9 $19.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,169 /YR HT-HC $3,514 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste 164

Size
2,174 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,169 /YR HT-HC $3,514 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 164

Size 2,174 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.59 /SF/YR $0.47 /SF/MO $12,163 /YR $1,014 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover this superb office space in Tassin la Demi Lune, ideally located and offering a total area of 202m², available for rent. With excellent visibility and easy access to public transportation, this modern and functional space is perfect for hosting your business. Don’t miss this unique opportunity to set up your offices in a high-quality professional environment. Contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit. Explore all our listings on our website www.sldi-immobilier.com Features: - Intercom - Elevator - Partially partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Suspended ceiling with built-in lighting - Carpet tile flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Kitchenette - Private restrooms - Blinds and double-glazed windows Location/Transportation: - Bus lines: 3, 5, and 19 connecting to the multimodal hub at Gorge de Loup (Metro D, bus, TER train station, Velo'v bike-sharing, Park & Ride) - A6 highway, peripheral boulevard - Rue Marietton Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: - Indoor parking rent: €1,000/unit/year excluding taxes and charges - Outdoor parking rent: €1,000/unit/year excluding taxes and charges - 15% excluding taxes of the annual rent excluding charges and taxes

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,174 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable