Your email has been sent.
13 Rue Des Aulnes 2,411 SF of Office Space Available in 69760 Limonest

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.41 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $10,635 /YR $886.26 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.03 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $4,898 /YR $408.19 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,411 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,700 /YR HT-HC $2,808 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,411 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,700 /YR HT-HC $2,808 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,411 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.98 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
City Real Estate offers office spaces located in Limonest, within a well-established professional environment to the west of Lyon. These premises benefit from a peaceful setting while being situated in a dynamic area that hosts numerous businesses. Easily accessible by car, they present a great opportunity for any organization looking to combine quality of work-life with proximity to Lyon. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 3 - Number of underground parking spaces: 4 - Reversible air conditioning - Partitioned offices - Open space - Kitchen - LED lighting
Property Facts
Presented by
13 Rue Des Aulnes
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.