Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 506 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,752 /YR HT-HC $646.02 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.02 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $516.22 /YR $43.02 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $625.91 /YR $52.16 /MO
  • Ground
  • 678 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,391 /YR HT-HC $865.94 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.02 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $691.96 /YR $57.66 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $838.98 /YR $69.91 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 506 SF Negotiable $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,752 /YR HT-HC $646.02 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 678 SF Negotiable $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,391 /YR HT-HC $865.94 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
506 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,752 /YR HT-HC $646.02 /MO HT-HC

Size
678 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,391 /YR HT-HC $865.94 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 506 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $625.91 /YR $52.16 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.02 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $516.22 /YR $43.02 /MO

Ground

Size 678 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $838.98 /YR $69.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.02 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $691.96 /YR $57.66 /MO

Property Overview

CGI REAL ESTATE LYON offers office space for rent in RILLIEUX LA PAPE, totaling 110 m² spread across two levels (ground floor and first floor), perfect for your business activities. The offices are equipped with reversible air conditioning, fiber optic internet, and 4 private parking spaces in a dynamic and easily accessible environment near Lyon. - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Electricity - Fiber optic internet - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 4 - Closet(s) - Secured site - Blinds

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2008
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
1,184 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
22,733 SF
Parking
17 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40501891

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 378 Avenue De L'Industrie, 69140 Rillieux-la-Pape

EtageTypeSurfaceParkingsDisponibilité
RDCBureaux63m²
R+1Bureaux47m²4 placesImmédiate