Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Provides great interstate visibility
Features
Clear Height
28’
Column Spacing
27’ x 40’
Drive In Bays
1
Exterior Dock Doors
1
Levelers
1
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 1 Drive Bay
- 1 Drive Bay
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 3,918 SF | Negotiable | $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $70,524 /YR $5,877 /MO | Industrial | - | June 01, 2026 |
| 1st Floor | 6,111 SF | Negotiable | $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $109,998 /YR $9,167 /MO | Industrial | - | June 01, 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 3,918 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $70,524 /YR $5,877 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| June 01, 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 6,111 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $109,998 /YR $9,167 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| June 01, 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size | 3,918 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $18.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 01, 2026 |
- 1 Drive Bay
1st Floor
| Size | 6,111 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $18.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 01, 2026 |
- 1 Drive Bay
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
20,400 SF
Lot Size
1.49 AC
Year Built
2010
Construction
Metal
Sprinkler System
Wet
Zoning
C2 - Commercial
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
131-133 Charter Pl
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.