Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1315 N Blue Gum St
Anaheim, CA 92806
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1974 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 2/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 2.19 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 19’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 43,180 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 6 |
| No. Stories | 1 | Cross Streets | Miraloma Ave |
| Zoning | SP 94-1 DA1 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 2.19 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 43,180 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1974 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 2/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 19’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 6 |
| Cross Streets | Miraloma Ave |
| Zoning | SP 94-1 DA1 |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 344-261-09 | Improvements Assessment | $920,066 |
| Land Assessment | $9,687,768 | Total Assessment | $10,607,834 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
344-261-09
Land Assessment
$9,687,768
Improvements Assessment
$920,066
Total Assessment
$10,607,834
Listing ID: 19896433
Date on Market: 6/12/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 1315 N Blue Gum St, Anaheim, CA 92806
The Industrial Property at 1315 N Blue Gum St, Anaheim, CA 92806 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS