Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1317 Webster Ave
Fort Collins, CO 80524
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
About 1317 WEBSTER AVE , FORT COLLINS, CO 80524
Free-standing industrial/flex building located in Fort Collins Airpark with on-site parking for 10 and (1) 8'x8' overhead door. The property location allows for immediate access to I-25 via Mulberry Street (Highway 14).
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 87073-20-028 | Improvements Assessment | $90,450 |
| Land Assessment | $40,500 | Total Assessment | $130,950 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
87073-20-028
Land Assessment
$40,500
Improvements Assessment
$90,450
Total Assessment
$130,950
Listing ID: 18253356
Date on Market: 1/21/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 1317 Webster Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80524
The Flex Property at 1317 Webster Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80524 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.