Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 1,495 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 1,495 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
Ramona Exchange
12921 Ramona Blvd
1,495 SF
|
$16.20 /SF/YR
$1.35 /SF/MO
$174.38 /m²/YR
$14.53 /m²/MO
$2,018 /MO
$24,219 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
15,684 SF
Lot Size
1.18 AC
Year Built
1988
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
9
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
M1
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
Features Available Now for Lease Approximately 1,495 SF Warehouse Two Offices and Restroom One Roll-Up Door $1.35/MG plus $0.24 CAMs Well Maintained Business Park Located Near 605 Freeway Free Month of Rent With Qualifying Offer
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- 1 Drive Bay
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - D | 1,495 SF | Negotiable | $16.20 /SF/YR $1.35 /SF/MO $24,219 /YR $2,018 /MO | Flex | - | Now |
Ramona Exchange
12921 Ramona Blvd
1,495 SF
|
$16.20 /SF/YR
$1.35 /SF/MO
$174.38 /m²/YR
$14.53 /m²/MO
$2,018 /MO
$24,219 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
15,684 SF
Lot Size
1.18 AC
Year Built
1988
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
9
Power Supply
Amps: 100 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
M1
12921 Ramona Blvd - 1st Floor - D
Size
1,495 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR
$1.35 /SF/MO
$24,219 /YR
$2,018 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
12921 Ramona Blvd - 1st Floor - D
| Size | 1,495 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $16.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Drive Bay
Site Plan
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Some public transit
40/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 22
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Ramona Exchange | Irwindale, CA 91706
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.