Your email has been sent.
132 N Grants Ln 8,000 SF 75% Leased Flex Building White Settlement, TX 76108 $1,999,000 ($249.88/SF)

Investment Highlights
- Strategic location near Lockheed Martin with immediate access to I-30 and major highways.
Executive Summary
Property Facts
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Available
Strategically positioned just minutes from Lockheed Martin in White Settlement, with quick access to I-30 and Downtown Fort Worth, this location remains in constant demand. The office-warehouse is designed with a functional layout, private utility management for tenant, roll-up door, and low-maintenance gravel parking and driveways.
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Fl - E | 2,000 SF | Flex | - | Now |
1st Fl - E
| Size |
| 2,000 SF |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Fl - E
| Size | 2,000 SF |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 42332042 | Improvements Assessment | $1,012,875 |
| Land Assessment | $87,125 | Total Assessment | $978,000 |
Property Taxes
Presented by
Ameriplex Realtors
132 N Grants Ln
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.