Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
13274 Van Nuys Blvd
Pacoima, CA 91331

Building Size
11,339 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1996
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.55
Lot Size
0.47 AC
Zoning
LAC2
Parking
34 Spaces (3 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
- 159’ on Van Nuys
- 177’ on Ilex
Amenities
- Pylon Sign
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $1,405,333 |
| Land Assessment | $1,197,534 | Total Assessment | $2,602,867 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 2620-002-023
- 2620-002-033
- 2620-002-022
Land Assessment
$1,197,534
Improvements Assessment
$1,405,333
Total Assessment
$2,602,867
Listing ID: 21590977
Date on Market: 11/24/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 13274 Van Nuys Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331
The Retail Property at 13274 Van Nuys Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS