This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

134 High St
Holyoke, MA 01040
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • street level store front
  • 2 - 3 separate store fronts in this building
  • many possibilities for use

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,515 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1900
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,515 SF
Building FAR
0.64
Lot Size
0.09 AC
Zoning
BC - Business Commercial Zone

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
HOLY-000013-000002-000004-000001
Land Assessment
$24,000
Improvements Assessment
$109,600
Total Assessment
$133,600
  • Listing ID: 34594873

  • Date on Market: 1/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 134 High St, Holyoke, MA 01040