This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1355 Mendota Heights Rd
Mendota Heights, MN 55120
Southridge Business Center · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
54,040 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1985
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
54,040 SF
Building FAR
0.26
Lot Size
4.74 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
229 Spaces (4.03 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
27-71286-01-030
Land Assessment
$1,000,300
Improvements Assessment
$4,311,200
Total Assessment
$5,311,500
  • Listing ID: 14309677

  • Date on Market: 11/6/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1355 Mendota Heights Rd, Mendota Heights, MN 55120