This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

13626 2nd St
Yucaipa, CA 92399
Land For Sale · 2.15 AC

• Single Family Development
Total Lot Size 2.15 AC
Zoning RM-10M

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0319-253-32
Land Assessment
$388,245
Improvements Assessment
$114,833
Total Assessment
$503,078
  • Listing ID: 25193519

  • Date on Market: 3/7/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13626 2nd St, Yucaipa, CA 92399