Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 6,889 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $35.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $245,325 /YR HT-HC $20,444 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.20 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $56,499 /YR $4,708 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 6,889 SF 3/6/9 $35.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $245,325 /YR HT-HC $20,444 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
6,889 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$35.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $245,325 /YR HT-HC $20,444 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 6,889 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $35.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $8.20 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $56,499 /YR $4,708 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Cushman & Wakefield offers you for rent an office space of 640 m², located on the 1st floor of a building in the heart of Levallois. Partially partitioned, this space offers a functional organization allowing quick installation while maintaining layout flexibility according to your needs. Located in a dynamic environment, in the immediate vicinity of shops and transport, this platform is an ideal opportunity for companies looking for centrality and efficiency. Modern fully glazed building Secure access control PMR access Plateau mainly on the first day Good flexibility in layout in partitioned or landscaped spaces Air conditioning False ceiling Opening windows Includes archives with a total area of 20 m²

  • Security System
  • Reception

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
6,889 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
7,535 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40173949

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14-16 Rue Clément Bayard, 92300 Levallois-Perret

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking