Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

WHAT WE LIKE: - The close proximity to transportation (train station and tram) and the commercial environment, perfect for lunch breaks. - Bright, rational, and easily adaptable spaces, with the option to provide furniture. - A tertiary building offered at an attractive price. - High-quality renovation, enabling immediate move-in. BABYLONE GROUP offers: BUILDING FEATURES: - Modern building - Facade refurbished in 2017 - Access control - Secure access, on-site security desk 24/7 - Concierge service - Mail service - Elevator compliant with accessibility standards - Air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - RJ45 cabling - Postal service UNIT FEATURES: - Renovated floor - Brand-new reversible Daikin air conditioning - Bright spaces - Perimeter cable ducts - Accessibility-compliant restrooms CONFIGURATION: - Private space with a dedicated entrance - Shared restrooms - Access to a shared kitchen - Option to provide furniture

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 3,175 SF
Price $937,563
Price Per SF $295.30
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 3,175 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Building Class B
Floors 10
Typical Floor Size 36,479 SF
Year Built 2006
Lot Size 1.89 AC
Parking Ratio 0.02/1,000 SF

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40431899

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14-30 Rue De Mantes, 92700 Colombes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
5 B Bureaux 295 Immédiate 2 708 m² HD
SS B Parkings - Immédiate 12 000 place HD
Total 295 m²
7