Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
13 Rue Dautancourt 764 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $708,283 in 75017 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Building featuring a renovated façade in the style of an artist's studio Construction: Date (last update): 2026-05-12 Lease: Commercial Fees / Sale: 5% excluding VAT of the net sale price, payable by the buyer Condition of premises: Good condition Ceiling height: 3.10m Remarks: Building located on a semi-pedestrian, tree-lined street
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 764 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $708,283 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $927.07 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 764 SF |
| Price | $708,283 |
| Price Per SF | $927.07 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 764 SF | Typical Floor Size | 1,905 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 1960 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.06 AC |
| Floors | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 764 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Typical Floor Size | 1,905 SF |
| Year Built | 1960 |
| Lot Size | 0.06 AC |
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
13 Rue Dautancourt
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.