Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,324 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $47.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,724 /YR HT-HC $5,227 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

In the heart of the vibrant Sentier district, within a charming historic building, Actifs Immobilier offers a beautiful office space of approximately 123 m², located on the 1st floor. Configuration: 5 offices 1 technical room 1 kitchen 2 restrooms Features: No elevator High-quality common areas Wiring Patch panel Building connected to fiber optic Central gas heating CONTACT EDOUARD CHEMOUNY AT 06.48.18.63.36

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Private Restrooms
  • 5 Private Offices
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,324 SF 3/6/9 $47.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,724 /YR HT-HC $5,227 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
1,324 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$47.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,724 /YR HT-HC $5,227 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,324 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $47.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5 Private Offices

Year Built
1800
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
11,399 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
2,282 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39928811

  • Date on Market: 3/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14 Rue Des Jeuneurs, 75002 Paris