Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
1424 Gables Ct
Plano, TX 75075
Gables Office Complex · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Security System
About 1424 GABLES CT , PLANO, TX 75075
Gables Office Complex is an 8,075 SF building on approximately 27,408 SF of land. Interior has high-end finish outs. 8,075 SF Office building located in Plano, TX. Plano is located 19 miles North of Dallas. Plano has a population of over 266,000 residents. Plano has a Median Household Income of $82,484.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R-1784-00A-0120-1 | Improvements Assessment | $780,310 |
| Land Assessment | $411,119 | Total Assessment | $1,191,429 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 6539466
Date on Market: 3/30/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 1424 Gables Ct, Plano, TX 75075
The Plano Office Property at 1424 Gables Ct, Plano, TX 75075 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS