Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

14420 Ronald W Reagan Blvd
Leander, TX 78641
Building 2 · Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • 5 Build-To-Suite Flex Office Warehouse Buildings.
  • Convenient Access and Visibility from Ronald Reagan Blvd.
  • Large Glass Storefronts and Frosted Glass Roll-Up Doors for Each Suite.
  • Divisible Into 1,250 to 10,000 Sqft Suites.
  • Located 1 Mile North of the Ronald Reagan and 1431 intersection.

Executive Summary

5 Build-To-Suite Flex Office Warehouse Buildings.
Divisible Into 1,250 to 10,000 Sqft Suites.
Convenient Access and Visibility from Ronald Reagan Blvd.
Located 1 Mile North of the Ronald Reagan and 1431 intersection.
Large Glass Storefronts and Frosted Glass Roll-Up Doors for Each Suite.

Property Facts

Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Distribution
Building Class C
Lot Size 5.25 AC
Construction Status Proposed
Rentable Building Area 10,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2027
Zoning HC - Heavy Commercial

About 14420 RONALD W REAGAN BLVD , LEANDER, TX 78641

Cedar Park Business Center offers condo suites or buildings that give tremendous flexibility to customize for your flex/office needs. We are offering spaces to buy or lease from 1250 sqft up to 10,000 sqft. The modern design allows for the option to add a reinforced mezzanine level which can result in 25% additional usable space in the unit. The dramatic window line makes quite the impression offering the ability to showcase your business products and services. The buildings are energy efficient with perimeter wall insulation, and allow for tons of natural light from the large building front window system. Each 1250sqft unit has a 14'x12' frosted glass rollup door and a glass storefront. The interior allows for almost any custom configuration for your business. Call/email/text for specific pricing on units/buildings.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R031488
Land Assessment
$2,194,901
Improvements Assessment
$2,805,099
Total Assessment
$5,000,000
  • Listing ID: 39694164

  • Date on Market: 3/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14420 Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641