Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 1
  • 5,479 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,528 /YR HT-HC $8,961 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.23 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $28,674 /YR $2,390 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.90 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,917 /YR $409.74 /MO
  • Ste Lot 2
  • 4,639 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,050 /YR HT-HC $7,587 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.23 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $24,280 /YR $2,023 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.90 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,163 /YR $346.95 /MO
  • Ste Lot 3
  • 4,607 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,416 /YR HT-HC $7,535 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.23 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $24,111 /YR $2,009 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.90 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,134 /YR $344.53 /MO
  • Ste Lot 4
  • 5,425 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,471 /YR HT-HC $8,873 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.23 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $28,392 /YR $2,366 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.90 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,869 /YR $405.71 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot 1 5,479 SF 3/6/9 $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,528 /YR HT-HC $8,961 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026
Ste Lot 2 4,639 SF 3/6/9 $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,050 /YR HT-HC $7,587 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026
Ste Lot 3 4,607 SF 3/6/9 $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,416 /YR HT-HC $7,535 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026
Ste Lot 4 5,425 SF 3/6/9 $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,471 /YR HT-HC $8,873 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026

Ste Lot 1

Size
5,479 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,528 /YR HT-HC $8,961 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ste Lot 2

Size
4,639 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,050 /YR HT-HC $7,587 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ste Lot 3

Size
4,607 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,416 /YR HT-HC $7,535 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ste Lot 4

Size
5,425 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,471 /YR HT-HC $8,873 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ste Lot 1

Size 5,479 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.23 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $28,674 /YR $2,390 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.90 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,917 /YR $409.74 /MO

Ste Lot 2

Size 4,639 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.23 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $24,280 /YR $2,023 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.90 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,163 /YR $346.95 /MO

Ste Lot 3

Size 4,607 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.23 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $24,111 /YR $2,009 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.90 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,134 /YR $344.53 /MO

Ste Lot 4

Size 5,425 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.23 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $28,392 /YR $2,366 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.90 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,869 /YR $405.71 /MO

Property Overview

INVEST CONSEIL offers for rent activity spaces totaling 1,872 m², divisible starting from 428 m², located in GENNEVILLIERS. Highlights: - Brand new - Bright spaces - Terrace - Located in the heart of the Gennevilliers Business Zone - 10 minutes from RER C - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3-6-9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Floor load capacity: 500 kg/m² - Reversible air conditioning - Double glazing - LED lighting - Suspended ceiling - Photovoltaic panels - Heat pump - Motorized sectional doors: 4 doors - Concrete slab flooring - Carpeted flooring - Handicap-accessible restrooms - Concrete structure - Double-layer roofing

Property Facts

Building Size
20,150 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40501999

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 145 Rue Des Caboeufs, 92230 Gennevilliers

LotRDCR+1Surface totale (en m2)ParkingLoyer annuel HT/HCProvision annuelle pour charges et taxes HTDisponibilité
Lot 1280 + 52 (hall/dégagement)1775091291 620,00 €24 432,00 €septembre 2026