This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1452 E Ridgeline Dr
Ogden, UT 84405
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION · Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Beautiful Office/ Medical Office space for sale or lease

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
4,541 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2003
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,541 SF
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
1.04 AC
Zoning
Commercial - CP-2
Parking
63 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Multiple
  • 07-637-0001
  • 07-637-0005
  • 07-637-0002
  • 07-637-0004
  • 07-637-0006
  • 07-637-0003
Land Assessment
$518,720
Improvements Assessment
$2,554,380
Total Assessment
$3,073,100
  • Listing ID: 20637089

  • Date on Market: 8/14/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1452 E Ridgeline Dr, Ogden, UT 84405