Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1475 Palisado Ave
Windsor, CT 06095
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Close to 91, not visible from road
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | WIND-000060-000470-000003A | Improvements Assessment | $195,650 |
| Land Assessment | $218,470 | Total Assessment | $414,120 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
WIND-000060-000470-000003A
Land Assessment
$218,470
Improvements Assessment
$195,650
Total Assessment
$414,120
Listing ID: 25545032
Date on Market: 4/25/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 1475 Palisado Ave, Windsor, CT 06095
The Bloomfield/Windsor Industrial Property at 1475 Palisado Ave, Windsor, CT 06095 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.