This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1488 6th St
Norco, CA 92860
United Pacific: Norco, CA · Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Absolute NNN Lease with Increases
  • Long-Term Operating History
  • Riverside-San Bernardino-Ontario, CA MSA Advantage

Building Size
2,301 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1984
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.12
Lot Size
0.43 AC
Zoning
C4 - Commercial Zone
Parking
10 Spaces (4.35 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
125’ on 6th St

Parcel Number
131-200-029
Land Assessment
$743,675
Improvements Assessment
$2,982,592
Total Assessment
$3,726,267
  • Listing ID: 38098194

  • Date on Market: 10/16/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1488 6th St, Norco, CA 92860