Share This Listing

Message

934 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Facts

Total Space Available 44,069 SF
Min. Divisible 507 SF
Park Type Office Park
Features
Atrium
  • Courtyard, Air Conditioning

All Available Spaces(12)

Display Rental Rate as

Summit Grove Office Park
1496 Klondike Rd SW - Summit Grove - Outparcel
3,036 SF | $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $247.57 /m²/YR $20.63 /m²/MO $5,819 /MO $69,828 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1995
Building Size
3,036 SF
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,036 SF
Parking
20 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,036 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $69,828 /YR $5,819 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • October 01, 2026

High Visibility Outparcel fronting Klondike Road

  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1 Private Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 8 - 12 People
  • 1 Conference Room
  • High Visibility Outparcel
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 3,036 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $69,828 /YR $5,819 /MO Office Full Build-Out October 01, 2026
Summit Grove Office Park
1496 Klondike Rd SW - Summit Grove - Outparcel
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1995
Building Size
3,036 SF
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,036 SF
Parking
20 Spaces

1496 Klondike Rd SW - 1st Floor

Size
3,036 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $69,828 /YR $5,819 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
October 01, 2026
Summit Grove Office Park
1506 Klondike Rd SW - Summit Grove - Phase III
507 - 7,590 SF | $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $247.57 /m²/YR $20.63 /m²/MO $971.75 - $14,548 /MO $11,661 - $174,570 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1997
Building Size
54,500 SF
Building Height
4 Stories
Typical Floor Size
10,000 SF
Parking
100 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 100
  • 2,120 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $48,760 /YR $4,063 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 7 Private Offices
  • 1st Floor, Ste 102
  • 507 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $11,661 /YR $971.75 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Office intensive layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 201
  • 2,842 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $65,366 /YR $5,447 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Fits 8 - 23 People
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 12 Private Offices
  • 4th Floor, Ste 402
  • 2,121 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $48,783 /YR $4,065 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 6 Private Offices
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 100 2,120 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $48,760 /YR $4,063 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 102 507 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $11,661 /YR $971.75 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 201 2,842 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $65,366 /YR $5,447 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 402 2,121 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $48,783 /YR $4,065 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
Summit Grove Office Park
1506 Klondike Rd SW - Summit Grove - Phase III
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1997
Building Size
54,500 SF
Building Height
4 Stories
Typical Floor Size
10,000 SF
Parking
100 Spaces

1506 Klondike Rd SW - 1st Floor - Ste 100

Size
2,120 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $48,760 /YR $4,063 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1506 Klondike Rd SW - 1st Floor - Ste 102

Size
507 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $11,661 /YR $971.75 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1506 Klondike Rd SW - 2nd Floor - Ste 201

Size
2,842 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $65,366 /YR $5,447 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1506 Klondike Rd SW - 4th Floor - Ste 402

Size
2,121 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $48,783 /YR $4,065 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Summit Grove Office Park
1510 Klondike Rd SW - Summit Grove - Phase IV
2,001 - 31,189 SF | $23.00 - $23.50 /SF/YR $1.92 - $1.96 /SF/MO $247.57 - $252.95 /m²/YR $20.63 - $21.08 /m²/MO $3,835 - $60,076 /MO $46,023 - $720,909 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2003
Building Size
64,144 SF
Building Height
4 Stories
Typical Floor Size
14,112 SF
Parking
300 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 100
  • 2,001 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $46,023 /YR $3,835 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 2 Private Offices
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 202
  • 2,065 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $47,495 /YR $3,958 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 3 Private Offices
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 300
  • 3,080-7,124 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.50 /SF/YR $1.96 /SF/MO $167,414 /YR $13,951 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Newly built out with upgraded finishes. Additional 4044 contiguous sq ft of shell space available.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 3 Private Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 12 - 28 People
  • 1 Conference Room
  • New Build Out Upgraded Finishes
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 302
  • 4,044-7,124 SF
  • 5-7 Years
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $163,852 /YR $13,654 /MO
  • Office
  • Shell Space
  • Now

Custom build out opportunity. 3080 contiguous sq ft available built out with upgraded finishes.

  • 1 Conference Room
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Custom Build-Out Opportunity
  • 4th Floor, Ste 400
  • 12,875 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $296,125 /YR $24,677 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 33 - 103 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 100 2,001 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $46,023 /YR $3,835 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 202 2,065 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $47,495 /YR $3,958 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 300 3,080-7,124 SF Negotiable $23.50 /SF/YR $1.96 /SF/MO $167,414 /YR $13,951 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 302 4,044-7,124 SF 5-7 Years $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $163,852 /YR $13,654 /MO Office Shell Space Now
4th Floor, Ste 400 12,875 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $296,125 /YR $24,677 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
Summit Grove Office Park
1510 Klondike Rd SW - Summit Grove - Phase IV
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2003
Building Size
64,144 SF
Building Height
4 Stories
Typical Floor Size
14,112 SF
Parking
300 Spaces

1510 Klondike Rd SW - 1st Floor - Ste 100

Size
2,001 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $46,023 /YR $3,835 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1510 Klondike Rd SW - 2nd Floor - Ste 202

Size
2,065 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $47,495 /YR $3,958 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1510 Klondike Rd SW - 3rd Floor - Ste 300

Size
3,080-7,124 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.50 /SF/YR $1.96 /SF/MO $167,414 /YR $13,951 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1510 Klondike Rd SW - 3rd Floor - Ste 302

Size
4,044-7,124 SF
Term
5-7 Years
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $163,852 /YR $13,654 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Shell Space
Available
Now

1510 Klondike Rd SW - 4th Floor - Ste 400

Size
12,875 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $296,125 /YR $24,677 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Summit Grove Office Park
1500 Klondike Rd SW - Summit Grove - Phase I
854 - 2,254 SF | $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $247.57 /m²/YR $20.63 /m²/MO $1,637 - $4,320 /MO $19,642 - $51,842 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1988
Building Size
17,400 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
8,700 SF
Parking
100 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 110
  • 854 SF
  • 3-5 Years
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $19,642 /YR $1,637 /MO

• Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 208
  • 1,400 SF
  • 3-5 Years
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $32,200 /YR $2,683 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Custom build out opportunity. Lots of windows/natural light.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 4 - 6 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 110 854 SF 3-5 Years $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $19,642 /YR $1,637 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 208 1,400 SF 3-5 Years $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $32,200 /YR $2,683 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
Summit Grove Office Park
1500 Klondike Rd SW - Summit Grove - Phase I
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1988
Building Size
17,400 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
8,700 SF
Parking
100 Spaces

1500 Klondike Rd SW - 1st Floor - Ste 110

Size
854 SF
Term
3-5 Years
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $19,642 /YR $1,637 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1500 Klondike Rd SW - 2nd Floor - Ste 208

Size
1,400 SF
Term
3-5 Years
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $32,200 /YR $2,683 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1496 Klondike Rd SW - 1st Floor

Size 3,036 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available October 01, 2026

High Visibility Outparcel fronting Klondike Road

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 8 - 12 People
  • 1 Private Office
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • High Visibility Outparcel

1506 Klondike Rd SW - 1st Floor - Ste 100

Size 2,120 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • 7 Private Offices

1506 Klondike Rd SW - 1st Floor - Ste 102

Size 507 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Office intensive layout
  • Fits 2 - 5 People

1506 Klondike Rd SW - 2nd Floor - Ste 201

Size 2,842 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 8 - 23 People
  • 12 Private Offices

1506 Klondike Rd SW - 4th Floor - Ste 402

Size 2,121 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • 6 Private Offices

1510 Klondike Rd SW - 1st Floor - Ste 100

Size 2,001 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • 2 Private Offices

1510 Klondike Rd SW - 2nd Floor - Ste 202