Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Discover our new project, "Carré Ouest," the future business hub in Hyères, following the success of "Carré Vilette." Ideally located at the entrance of the city, at the intersection of the Toulon road and the A570 highway, it boasts excellent visibility and direct access from major routes. Situated in the heart of a dense and active catchment area, the site offers over 3,000 m² of flexible spaces: 700 m² of retail space on the ground floor and 2,300 m² of bright office spaces across three levels, with private terraces on the first floor. Spaces are divisible starting from 40 m² up to 700 m². More than 110 outdoor and underground parking spaces make access convenient for users and customers. High-end features: - Semi-finished interiors - Floor-to-ceiling glazing - 90x90 tiling - Black aluminum joinery with double glazing - Elevator – ADA-compliant access - Fiber optic connectivity - Secure entry with keypad - Quality materials - Landscaped areas - Energy-efficient building (RE2020 + photovoltaic panels) - Pre-installed reversible heating and air conditioning systems Sales prices: - €4,000/m² excluding VAT (excluding interior fittings) - Outdoor parking spaces: €5,000 excluding VAT per space; underground parking spaces: €15,000 excluding VAT per space (additional cost) - Custom interior fittings available at an additional cost

Property Facts

Price $188,302 - $706,132
Unit Size 430 - 1,614 SF
No. Units 12
Property Type Office
Year Built 2027

12 Units Available

Unit Size 430 SF
Price $188,302
Price Per SF $437.91
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 473 SF
Price $207,132
Price Per SF $437.91
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 527 SF
Price $247,146
Price Per SF $468.97
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 527 SF
Price $229,493
Price Per SF $435.47
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 613 SF
Price $269,507
Price Per SF $439.65
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 914 SF
Price $400,141
Price Per SF $437.79
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,108 SF
Price $483,700
Price Per SF $436.55
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,140 SF
Price $501,353
Price Per SF $439.78
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,291 SF
Price $564,905
Price Per SF $437.57
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,388 SF
Price $642,580
Price Per SF $462.95
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,442 SF
Price $630,811
Price Per SF $437.46
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,614 SF
Price $706,132
Price Per SF $437.50
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39383317

  • Date on Market: 2/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1506 Vieux Chemin De Toulon, 83400 Hyères