Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Within the new development "Le 43°5," discover premium office spaces for sale, ideally located in La Valette-du-Var, at the heart of the Grand Var economic hub. These brand-new spaces, situated on the 7th and 8th floors of the building, provide a modern and prestigious work environment for your business. The available spaces are divisible and customizable to meet all needs: independent professionals, SMEs, start-ups, regional headquarters, or service firms. Each office features: - Independent access via a dedicated lobby and two private elevators - High-quality amenities and customization options: reversible air conditioning, LED false ceilings, dual-flow ventilation, CF/CT networks - Private underground parking - Excellent natural light and acoustic comfort - Private terrace on the 7th floor Strategic Location: - Grand Var area – ZAC Valgora, just 5 minutes away - Dynamic business environment (shops, services, restaurants, hotel) - Immediate proximity to 6 bus lines and the future BHNS “Superbus” - Quick access to the A57 highway and the Toulon Provence Méditerranée area A prime location to establish or grow your business in a high-end mixed-use building set for delivery at the end of 2027. Exclusive marketing by SEMEXVAL. Located at the heart of the Grand Var economic hub, in immediate proximity to the shopping center (67 stores, 21 restaurants, cinema, gym), services, and ZAC Valgora (50,000 m² of office space). Quick access to the A57 highway, served by 6 bus lines and the future BHNS “Superbus” (La Seyne – La Garde). A prime location, a modern building, and premium features to elevate your business.

20 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 522 SF
  • Office
  • $161,322 ($309.05/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 523 SF
  • Office
  • $174,176 ($333.03/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 542 SF
  • Office
  • $180,696 ($333.39/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 588 SF
  • Office
  • $181,878 ($309.32/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 590 SF
  • Office
  • $196,531 ($333.10/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 592 SF
  • Office
  • $182,976 ($309.08/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 614 SF
  • Office
  • $190,027 ($309.49/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 614 SF
  • Office
  • $204,663 ($333.33/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 633 SF
  • Office
  • $195,814 ($309.34/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 633 SF
  • Office
  • $210,896 ($333.17/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 648 SF
  • Office
  • $215,733 ($332.92/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 649 SF
  • Office
  • $200,804 ($309.41/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 699 SF
  • Office
  • $232,642 ($332.82/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 729 SF
  • Office
  • $225,385 ($309.17/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 729 SF
  • Office
  • $242,744 ($332.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 798 SF
  • Office
  • $246,640 ($309.07/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 798 SF
  • Office
  • $265,635 ($332.88/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 801 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,021 SF
  • Office
  • $339,899 ($332.91/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,022 SF
  • Office
  • $316,091 ($309.29/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 522 SF Office $161,322 ($309.05/SF) -
- 523 SF Office $174,176 ($333.03/SF) -
- 542 SF Office $180,696 ($333.39/SF) -
- 588 SF Office $181,878 ($309.32/SF) -
- 590 SF Office $196,531 ($333.10/SF) -
- 592 SF Office $182,976 ($309.08/SF) -
- 614 SF Office $190,027 ($309.49/SF) -
- 614 SF Office $204,663 ($333.33/SF) -
- 633 SF Office $195,814 ($309.34/SF) -
- 633 SF Office $210,896 ($333.17/SF) -
- 648 SF Office $215,733 ($332.92/SF) -
- 649 SF Office $200,804 ($309.41/SF) -
- 699 SF Office $232,642 ($332.82/SF) -
- 729 SF Office $225,385 ($309.17/SF) -
- 729 SF Office $242,744 ($332.98/SF) -
- 798 SF Office $246,640 ($309.07/SF) -
- 798 SF Office $265,635 ($332.88/SF) -
- 801 SF Office Upon Request -
- 1,021 SF Office $339,899 ($332.91/SF) -
- 1,022 SF Office $316,091 ($309.29/SF) -

-

Unit Size
522 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$161,322 ($309.05/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
523 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$174,176 ($333.03/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
542 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$180,696 ($333.39/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
588 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$181,878 ($309.32/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
590 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$196,531 ($333.10/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
592 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$182,976 ($309.08/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
614 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$190,027 ($309.49/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
614 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$204,663 ($333.33/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
633 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$195,814 ($309.34/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
633 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$210,896 ($333.17/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
648 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$215,733 ($332.92/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
649 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$200,804 ($309.41/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
699 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$232,642 ($332.82/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
729 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$225,385 ($309.17/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
729 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$242,744 ($332.98/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
798 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$246,640 ($309.07/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
798 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$265,635 ($332.88/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
801 SF

Unit Size
1,021 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$339,899 ($332.91/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,022 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$316,091 ($309.29/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 522 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $161,322 ($309.05/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 523 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $174,176 ($333.03/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 542 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $180,696 ($333.39/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 588 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $181,878 ($309.32/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 590 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $196,531 ($333.10/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 592 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $182,976 ($309.08/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 614 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $190,027 ($309.49/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 614 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $204,663 ($333.33/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 633 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $195,814 ($309.34/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 633 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $210,896 ($333.17/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 648 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $215,733 ($332.92/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 649 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $200,804 ($309.41/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 699 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $232,642 ($332.82/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 729 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $225,385 ($309.17/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 729 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $242,744 ($332.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 798 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $246,640 ($309.07/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 798 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $265,635 ($332.88/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 801 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,021 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $339,899 ($332.91/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,022 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $316,091 ($309.29/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $161,322 - $339,899
Unit Size 522 - 1,022 SF
No. Units 20
Property Type Office
Year Built 2026
  • Listing ID: 38530275

  • Date on Market: 11/21/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Jacqueline Auriol, 83160 La Valette-du-Var