Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,880 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $45.83 /SF/YR $3.82 /SF/MO $131,990 /YR $10,999 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Fits 8 - 24 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 2,880 SF Negotiable $45.83 /SF/YR $3.82 /SF/MO $131,990 /YR $10,999 /MO Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
2,880 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$45.83 /SF/YR $3.82 /SF/MO $131,990 /YR $10,999 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 2,880 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $45.83 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Fits 8 - 24 People

Property Overview

Office space available for rent in a prime, high-traffic location in the heart of Sheepshead Bay! This fully renovated, spacious 2,880 sq ft office is ready for immediate occupancy, offers a smart and functional layout featuring 7 private rooms, a welcoming front desk reception area, comfortable waiting area, professional conference room, 2 restrooms, and kitchen. The professional space features a beautifully maintained interior with premium finishes and an inviting, professionally designed lobby on the 4th floor, elevator building. Thoughtfully designed to accommodate a wide range of businesses, including law firms, medical practices, accounting offices, creative studios, and more. Don’t miss this exceptional opportunity to establish your business in a convenient and busy location. Call the listing agent today to schedule a private showing!

Year Built
2000
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
18,858 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
3,406 SF
Unfinished Ceiling Height
10’

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • Unknown
  • 1523 Real Estate Inc