Share This Listing

Message

928 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 7th Floor, Ste Indépendant
  • 2,691-58,254 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $49.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,891,765 /YR HT-HC $240,980 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Newmark, a corporate real estate advisory firm, offers premium office spaces for lease located in the heart of Levallois-Perret, within the PLACE DE SEINE building, just steps away from the Pont de Levallois-Bécon metro station. This business complex benefits from a dynamic environment and excellent accessibility via Metro Line 3, Transilien Line L, and several bus routes. The offices feature unobstructed views and high-quality amenities in a BREEAM-certified building. The spaces, which can be divided starting from 358 m² up to a total of 5,412 m², are renovated, efficient, and flexible to meet users' needs. The building offers a wide range of services and facilities: a reception area with a hostess, air conditioning, freight elevator, raised flooring, business center, digital concierge, locker rooms/showers, landscaped interior patio, delivery area, and a service hub including an inter-company restaurant, cafeteria, fitness area, and massage room. Immediate availability. Financial terms: Office rent: €460 excl. VAT and charges/m²/year Charges: €78.52 excl. VAT and charges/m²/year Commercial lease: 3/6/9 years Parking spaces available An ideal opportunity to establish your teams in a sought-after area at the gates of Paris.

  • Rental Charges:
    $9.17 /SF/YR $0.76 /SF/MO $534,351 /YR $44,529 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $157,163 /YR $13,097 /MO
  • Fits 7 - 451 People
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $157,163 /YR $13,097 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Elevator Access
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Wheelchair Accessible
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
7th Floor, Ste Indépendant 2,691-58,254 SF 3/6/9 $49.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,891,765 /YR HT-HC $240,980 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

7th Floor, Ste Indépendant

Size
2,691-58,254 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$49.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,891,765 /YR HT-HC $240,980 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor, Ste Indépendant

Size 2,691-58,254 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $49.64 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $9.17 /SF/YR $0.76 /SF/MO $534,351 /YR $44,529 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $157,163 /YR $13,097 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $157,163 /YR $13,097 /MO
  • Fits 7 - 451 People

Year Built/Renovated
2000/2020
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
10 Stories
Building Size
269,098 SF
Building Class
A
Typical Floor Size
39,557 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40628844

  • Date on Market: 5/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 155-159 Rue Anatole France, 92300 Levallois-Perret