Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
15892 Pasadena Ave
Tustin, CA 92780
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Approximately 6,500 SF Free Standing Building; Immediate Access to 5 and 55 Freeways
- Lab Office Approx. 2,500 SF on Ground Floor; 4,000 SF Offices on Upper Floor
- Under Building & Surface Parking (17 Spaces); Retail Amenities Nearby
- Building Signage Available; Single Tenant Lease - Lease end March 2021
Property Facts
- Medical
- Flex Research & Development
- OfficeLoft Creative Space
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioning
About 15892 PASADENA AVE , TUSTIN, CA 92780
Property Features: * Approximately 6,500 SF Free Standing Building * Immediate Access to 5 and 55 Freeways * Under Building & Surface Parking (16) Spaces)one ADA * Retail Amenities Nearby * Building Signage * Lots of Plumbing on 1st Floor flex space and storage on Second floor. * Highly Attractive Creative Work Space on 2nd Floor
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 402-122-15 | Improvements Assessment | $519,127 |
| Land Assessment | $1,162,887 | Total Assessment | $1,682,014 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 15159660
Date on Market: 2/12/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 15892 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
The Office Property at 15892 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Irvine Business Complex Medical Offices