Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lots 148&149
  • 10,215 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $155,928 /YR HT-HC $12,994 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • September 14, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $26,608 /YR $2,217 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $16,583 /YR $1,382 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lots 148&149 10,215 SF 3/6/9 $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $155,928 /YR HT-HC $12,994 /MO HT-HC Flex - September 14, 2026

Ground - Lots 148&149

Size
10,215 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $155,928 /YR HT-HC $12,994 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
September 14, 2026

Ground - Lots 148&149

Size 10,215 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available September 14, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $26,608 /YR $2,217 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $16,583 /YR $1,382 /MO

Property Overview

INVEST CONSEIL offers for lease a 949 m² activity space located in GENNEVILLIERS. Highlights: - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3-6-9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Clear height under beam: 7.6m - Parking: 10 spaces - Sectional door dimensions: 3.4m x 4.5m - 2 sectional doors

Property Facts

Building Size
10,215 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40502000

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 16-18 Boulevard Galliéni, 92230 Gennevilliers

LotSurface totale (en m2)ParkingLoyer annuel HT/HCProvision annuelle pour charges et taxes HTDisponibilité
Lots 148&14994910132 860,00 €22 672,00 €15/09/2026