This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

N Nc-16 Hwy
Denver, NC 28037
Hwy 16, Bus., Denver, near St. James Rd · Land For Sale · 0.52 AC

• Storefront
Total Lot Size 0.52 AC
Zoning B-N - Retail businesses many commercial options 6-8k building allowed

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
02685
Land Assessment
$148,125
Improvements Assessment
$27,000
Total Assessment
$175,125
  • Listing ID: 25931970

  • Date on Market: 6/14/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: N Nc-16 Hwy, Denver, NC 28037