Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,744 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,409 /YR HT-HC $1,951 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,066 /YR $88.80 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $903.88 /YR $75.32 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Mezzanine
  • 700 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,392 /YR HT-HC $782.70 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $427.55 /YR $35.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $362.67 /YR $30.22 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,744 SF 3/6/9 $13.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,409 /YR HT-HC $1,951 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Mezzanine 700 SF 3/6/9 $13.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,392 /YR HT-HC $782.70 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,744 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,409 /YR HT-HC $1,951 /MO HT-HC

Size
700 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,392 /YR HT-HC $782.70 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,744 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,066 /YR $88.80 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $903.88 /YR $75.32 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Mezzanine

Size 700 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $427.55 /YR $35.63 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $362.67 /YR $30.22 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

IMMPROVE supports your move to Orvault with this 227 m² activity space available for rent, ideally located in the heart of the Pentecôte business area. This brand-new building offers high-quality features for your commercial real estate needs, including an impressive ceiling height of 7 meters and three private parking spaces. These professional premises also come equipped with reversible air conditioning, ensuring optimal comfort. A turnkey solution perfectly suited for businesses seeking visibility and functionality. - Property type: Business park - Facade: Cladding - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - Access gate - Access control - Keypad entry - Secured site - Badge-secured access - Entrance vestibule - Fiber optic internet - Good condition - Kitchen - Suspended ceilings - Tiled flooring - Pre-wired for IT and telephony - RJ45 outlets - LED lighting - Reversible air conditioning - Clear height: 7 m - Ground-level sectional door: - Door dimensions: 3 m (H) x 3.5 m (W) - 2 Restrooms - Blue tariff Independent building Ground floor area: 162 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: - NANTES ATLANTIQUE Airport: 17 minutes by car - Highway A82 - NANTES SNCF station: 30 minutes by car - Road access: Boulevard Périphérique (PORTE ORVAULT/VANNES/SAUTRON) - Road N165 - Departmental Road D965 - Bus stops: Charbonnière (Lines 89, 189), Rabine (Lines 119, 129) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.