Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 6,329 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,417 /YR HT-HC $5,868 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.74 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $23,660 /YR $1,972 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $11,736
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,329 SF 3/6/9 $11.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,417 /YR HT-HC $5,868 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
6,329 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,417 /YR HT-HC $5,868 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,329 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.74 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $23,660 /YR $1,972 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $11,736

Property Overview

For rent Saint Herblain Commercial space with an area of approximately 588 m2 Destination: The room is located in the PLUM Nantes EMU zone; it cannot be intended for retail trade. Activities that require a SHOWROOM or storage can be implemented. Feature: - 3x3 sectional door - Car park - Heavy roads Commercial lease conditions: Notarial lease 3/6/9 Annual rent 60,000€ HT/HC Annual expenses 1 400€ HT (provision) Security deposit 2 months rent Property tax payable by tenant For any further information contact us. . OFFICE-COMMERCIAL PREMISES 02 55 07 86 35

Property Facts

Building Size
6,329 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40173939

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue De La Pentecôte, 44800 Saint-Herblain