Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot vacant
  • 1,098 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,039 /YR HT-HC $3,170 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.39 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $7,015 /YR $584.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste LS cable & system FR
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,564 /YR HT-HC $2,797 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 30, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.39 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $6,189 /YR $515.78 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste Lot vacant 1,098 SF 3/6/9 $34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,039 /YR HT-HC $3,170 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste LS cable & system FR 969 SF 3/6/9 $34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,564 /YR HT-HC $2,797 /MO HT-HC Office - September 30, 2026

3rd Floor, Ste Lot vacant

Size
1,098 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,039 /YR HT-HC $3,170 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste LS cable & system FR

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,564 /YR HT-HC $2,797 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 30, 2026

3rd Floor, Ste Lot vacant

Size 1,098 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.39 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $7,015 /YR $584.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste LS cable & system FR

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $34.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 30, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.39 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $6,189 /YR $515.78 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

What we love: Close to public transportation and shops. Located in a low-carbon office building certified "Breeam-in-use." A 90 m² floor in excellent condition. The offices are partitioned and easily adaptable. Available starting October 2026, the offices can be rented furnished or unfurnished depending on your needs. Several parking spaces can be rented along with the property. BUILDING FEATURES: Modern and certified building Recently renovated common areas Accessible elevator Keypad entry Intercom system Fiber optic internet Parking spaces UNIT FEATURES: Bright spaces Efficient and adaptable layout Reversible air conditioning Perimeter baseboards with RJ45 cabling Suspended ceiling PVC flooring: open unit Carpet flooring: partitioned unit Option to keep furniture Movable partitions: partitioned unit Electric auxiliary heaters: partitioned unit LED panels Patch panel: partitioned unit UNIT CONFIGURATION: Open unit: 1 open space Partitioned unit: 2 partitioned open spaces 1 meeting room 1 kitchenette area 1 technical room Shared restrooms between the two offices

  • 24 Hour Access

Year Built
1990
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
2,067 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
1,781 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property