Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Video surveillance system / Security guard
  • Individual electric heating

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 8,999 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $33.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $305,002 /YR HT-HC $25,417 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Offices for rent at ESPACE BOULOGNE. Discover a uniquely charming workspace of 836 m², divisible, available immediately. Designed to provide comfort and efficiency, this building features dual access, a welcoming entrance hall, interior access control, an alarm system, duplex elevators, a water point on the floor, and restrooms in the common areas. Enjoy a prime location, accessible via the Jean Jaurès metro station (line 10) and close to several major roads. The property also offers ample underground parking spaces. Secure access Video surveillance system / Security guard Well-maintained entrance hall 2 elevators + 1 dedicated to parking Fiber optic internet in the building Individual electric heating Suspended ceilings IT and telephone wiring Location/Transportation: Boulevard Périphérique highway "Porte de Saint Cloud" Quais de Seine highway Metro Boulogne Jean Jaurès (line 10) Metro Rhin et Danube (line 10)

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Elevator Access
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Basement
  • Smoke Detector
  • 2 elevators + 1 for the parking areas
  • Computer and telephone wiring
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 8,999 SF 3/6/9 $33.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $305,002 /YR HT-HC $25,417 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

4th Floor

Size
8,999 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$33.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $305,002 /YR HT-HC $25,417 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 8,999 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $33.89 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fiber in the building
  • 2 elevators + 1 for the parking areas
  • Computer and telephone wiring

Property Overview

**Office Space for Rent at ESPACE BOULOGNE** Discover a uniquely charming workspace spanning 836 m², divisible, and available immediately. Designed to provide comfort and efficiency, this building features dual access, a welcoming entrance hall, interior access control, an alarm system, duplex elevators, a water point on the floor, and shared restroom facilities. Enjoy a prime location, easily accessible via the Jean Jaurès metro station (line 10) and close to several major roads. The property also offers ample underground parking spaces. **Key Features:** - **Secure Access** - Video surveillance system / On-site security guard - Well-maintained entrance hall - 2 elevators + 1 dedicated to parking access - Fiber-optic internet available in the building - Individual electric heating - Suspended ceilings - IT and telephone wiring **Location/Transportation:** - Boulevard Périphérique "Porte de Saint-Cloud" highway access - Quais de Seine highway access - Metro Boulogne Jean Jaurès (Line 10) - Metro Rhin et Danube (Line 10)