Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
160 Trinity Ave SW
Atlanta, GA 30303
The Trinity-Pryor Building · Office Property For Sale

Attachments
| Other |
Property Facts
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Restaurant
About 160 TRINITY AVE SW , ATLANTA, GA 30303
Located in the center of Downtown Government Center. Two Blocks or less to: the GA State Capital, US District Court Bldg, Fulton Co. Superior Court, GA Public Service Commission, Garnett Street Marta Station and Homeland Security Building This three story Class B building was renovated in 2015 and is strategically located in Atlanta's downtown.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 14-0077-0009-015-8 | Improvements Assessment | $1,594,000 |
| Land Assessment | $280,840 | Total Assessment | $1,874,840 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 6489497
Date on Market: 3/28/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 160 Trinity Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
The South Downtown Atlanta Office Property at 160 Trinity Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS