Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
ASTER & PANSY 4.66 AC
Adelanto, CA 92301
Aster & Pansy 4.66 ac, Adelanto · Land For Sale
·
4.66 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Proposed Use | Warehouse |
| Property Subtype | Industrial | Total Lot Size | 4.66 AC |
| Zoning | MI + CULTIVATION | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Proposed Use | Warehouse |
| Total Lot Size | 4.66 AC |
| Zoning | MI + CULTIVATION |
Description
PRIME 4.66 acre CULTIVATION Lot near pavement. Raw Land but Located just south of Edison Power Plant - Less than 300 feet from pavement on Pansy. Zoned for Manufacturing / Industrial and now also Medical CANNABIS Cultivation. APN # 3128-121-02. Priced very competitively with original Medical CANNABIS Cultivation Lots. Ready for Development NOW, or Buy in the Path of Future Development.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 3128-121-02 | Improvements Assessment | $77,468 |
| Land Assessment | $325,791 | Total Assessment | $403,259 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 11678872
Date on Market: 2/21/2018
Last Updated:
Address: ASTER & PANSY 4.66 AC, Adelanto, CA 92301
The Land Property at ASTER & PANSY 4.66 AC, Adelanto, CA 92301 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.