This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1610 N El Dorado St
Stockton, CA 95204
El Dorado Medical Village · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
19,258 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1968
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
19,258 SF
Building FAR
0.29
Lot Size
1.50 AC
Zoning
C2, Stockton
Parking
81 Spaces (4.18 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Courtyard
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
127-080-10
Land Assessment
$478,584
Improvements Assessment
$977,976
Total Assessment
$1,456,560
  • Listing ID: 5160523

  • Date on Market: 12/12/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1610 N El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95204