This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1640 Lincoln Ave
Holbrook, NY 11741
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 4.77 AC
Rentable Building Area 61,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1990/2008
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning IND1 - Industrial 1 Zoning

Utilities

  • Lighting

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0500-128-00-01-00-012-003
Land Assessment
$78,200
Improvements Assessment
$137,700
Total Assessment
$215,900
  • Listing ID: 31316203

  • Date on Market: 3/24/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1640 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741